Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Discover Exoplanets Exhibit
Way Out West
Urban Landscapes
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Open Learning Lab
10:00 AM - Swedish Weavers & Needlework Group
10:00 AM - Tech Talk
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Pueblo Storytellers
2:00 PM - Signing Stories
3:15 PM - Avondale Maker Club
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Afterschool Food
4:00 PM - Giodone AI Family Challenge
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - Glue Painting
5:15 PM - Barkman Book Club
5:30 PM - Pueblo West Quilters
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:00 AM - SPELL: Kinderkirk Childcare Facility
9:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Back on the Ranch Storytime
10:30 AM - Pinochle at the Library!
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Cast-off Knitting and Craft Group
2:00 PM - Computer Basics
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Halloween Scratch Crafts
4:30 PM - Gold Foil Art
4:30 PM - SPELL: Kinderkirk Childcare Facility
4:30 PM - Tinker Lab
5:00 PM - Giodone Book Club and Tea
5:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - HRC Fall Advanced English Class
6:00 PM - Ma Jongg Club
6:00 PM - Pueblo Model Railroad Association
6:00 PM - TO DYE FOR: Western Handkerchiefs
6:30 PM - Pueblo West Writers Group
6:30 PM - Teen Night
7:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:00 AM - VITA Volunteer Income Tax Assistant
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Daylight Book Club
10:00 AM - Fall Intermediate English Class
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Drop In Tech Help
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Super Seniors: Introduction to Gmail
3:00 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Tween Program - Rock Cactus
4:30 PM - Family Storytime
4:30 PM - Stamping Art
6:00 PM - Society for Creative Anachronism
6:30 PM - Adult Movie Night: True Grit (2010) (PG-13)
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:00 AM - DML Orientation
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Play Pinochle at Your Library
10:30 AM - SPELL: Thatcher Learning Center
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Adult Craft Series: Kokopelli faux stained glass
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
12:00 PM - Open Learning Lab
12:00 PM - SPELL: Saint Therese Preschool
1:00 PM - Crafty Needles
3:30 PM - Teen Night
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
3:45 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:00 PM - CU Mini Med School: Storm Chasing and Disaster Preparation in Medicine
4:30 PM - Paper airplane races
4:30 PM - SPELL: Thatcher Learning Center
4:30 PM - Tween Hangout
5:00 PM - Hatfields & McCoys: An American Feud (NR)
5:30 PM - Play Pinochle at the Library!
5:30 PM - SoCo Makers Meetup
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - HRC Event
6:00 PM - Southern Colorado Watercolor Society
6:00 PM - Yoga @ Greenhorn Valley Library
6:30 PM - Teen Night
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:15 AM - Kids' Yoga
9:30 AM - English Conversation Club
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:30 PM - Friday Movies and Snacks
1:00 PM - Friday Youth Lunch and Learning Activity
1:30 PM - Hardknox Intervention and Prevention
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Learn to Make Homemade Corn Tortillas and Salsa
3:30 PM - Chess Hangout
3:30 PM - Free Legal Self-Help Clinic (Registration Required)
4:00 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Fireside Crochet
4:00 PM - Youth Supper
5:00 PM - Pueblo West Chess Club
6:00 PM - All Pueblo Reads: Family Kickoff Concert and Fun
6:00 PM - Sip N' Stroke
All Day - Barkman Weekly Trivia
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:00 AM - "The Write Process..."
9:00 AM - GHV Farmer's Market
10:00 AM - Bullet Journal Club
10:00 AM - StoryKeepers (APR)
10:00 AM - Toy Story Marathon
10:15 AM - HRC Fall Conversational Spanish Classes
10:30 AM - Minecraft Gaming Session
10:30 AM - Ohlsen's Mini Horses
12:00 PM - American Sign Language for Beginners
12:15 PM - HRC Fall Beginning Spanish Classes
12:30 PM - Southeastern Colorado Genealogical Society
2:00 PM - Matinee Movies - Rango (PG)
2:00 PM - Rawlings AI Family Challenge
2:00 PM - Wild West Bonanza
6:00 PM - Lazer Tag Lock-In
Discover Exoplanets Exhibit
Way Out West
Urban Landscapes
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
2:00 PM - Matinee Movies - Rango (PG)
All Day - CLOSED - Columbus Day
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
4:00 AM - Afterschool Food
3:15 PM - Avondale Maker Club
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:00 AM - Pueblo West Women's League Monthly Meeting
9:00 AM - Southside Children's Center Storytime
9:30 AM - Eastside Preschool outreach
9:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Southside Children's Center Storytime
10:00 AM - Southside Children's Center Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Pinochle at the Library!
10:30 AM - Space Cowboy Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Doodle Class with Muse - Western
1:00 PM - Cast-off Knitting and Craft Group
2:00 PM - Adult Program: Burlap and Lace
2:00 PM - Cheese By Hand
2:00 PM - Intro to Excel
2:00 PM - SPELL: Heritage Elementary School
4:30 PM - Paint a snake
4:30 PM - Tinker Lab
5:30 PM - Family Craft Time - Dreamcatchers
5:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - Artist George Levi
6:00 PM - HRC Fall Advanced English Class
6:00 PM - Ma Jongg Club
6:30 PM - Didges, Drums & Dancing!
6:30 PM - Teen Night
7:00 PM - "Cosmic Safari" at Christa McAuliffe Planetarium
8:00 PM - "Cosmic Safari" at Christa McAuliffe Planetarium
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Fall Intermediate English Class
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Super Seniors: Photocopy and scan
3:00 PM - Teen Hangout
3:30 PM - Mystery and Paracord Bracelets
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Tween and Teen Drop In - Western Bingo
4:30 PM - Family Storytime
4:30 PM - Soda Straw Weaving
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - Society for Creative Anachronism
6:30 PM - Adult Movie Night: Tombstone (R)
7:00 PM - The Stories of Cesar Chavez
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
All Day - Halloween Scratch
9:00 AM - Goodnight Elementary Preschool Parent Night
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Depression Screening Bingo
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Play Pinochle at Your Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Fall Felts
11:00 AM - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - Hispanic Genealogy at PCC
12:00 PM - Depression Screening Bingo
12:00 PM - Open Learning Lab
1:00 PM - Crafty Needles
1:00 PM - Machine Embroidery Club
3:30 PM - Teen Night
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - CU Mini Med School: Obstetrics and Gynecology
4:30 PM - Balloon Game
4:30 PM - Teen Craft Night: Tied Bandana Pillows
4:30 PM - Tween Hangout
5:30 PM - Play Pinochle at the Library!
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:30 PM - El Arcoiris Film Series: Monster (R)
6:30 PM - Teen Night
7:00 PM - Learn To Play The Guitar!
7:00 PM - Lost Lodges of Rocky
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
9:30 AM - English Conversation Club
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Crafts: Moccasin Making
10:30 AM - Kids Yoga
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Creative Fun
12:00 PM - Friday Movies and Snacks
1:00 PM - Friday Youth Lunch and Learning Activity
1:00 PM - Youth craft
1:30 PM - Hardknox Intervention and Prevention
2:00 PM - Family Storytime
2:00 PM - Rootin'Tootin Good Time!
2:00 PM - Spooky Science - Fun Friday
3:00 PM - Wild West Rodeo
3:30 PM - Chess Hangout
4:00 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Fireside Crochet
4:00 PM - Youth Supper
4:30 PM - Pop-up Program-Cubelets
5:00 PM - Pueblo West Chess Club
6:00 PM - Sip 'n Stroke with Randy Ford: All Pueblo Reads Western Theme
7:00 PM - Pecha Kucha Vol. 24
Great Compassion Mandala Tour
All Day - Barkman Weekly Trivia
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
All Day - PW Trivia
10:00 AM - Wrangle Your Healthcare! (APR)
10:15 AM - HRC Fall Conversational Spanish Classes
10:30 AM - Saturday Morning Cartoons and Cereal
10:30 AM - The Healing Ways Acupuncture
11:00 AM - Women of Boggsville
12:00 PM - American Sign Language for Beginners
12:00 PM - Walking Dead Day
12:15 PM - HRC Fall Beginning Spanish Classes
2:00 PM - Computer Help with Jeff
2:00 PM - Fall Festival
2:00 PM - Matinee Movies - An American Tail: Fieval Goes West
2:00 PM - Pueblo West Genealogy Club
3:00 PM - PBS POV Documentary: Quest
3:00 PM - Sand Mandala Opening Ceremony
4:00 PM - Native American Dancing
6:30 PM - Buffalo Crossing: An Evening with Author Roman Sanchez
Great Compassion Mandala Tour
Discover Exoplanets Exhibit
Way Out West
Urban Landscapes
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
2:00 PM - Matinee Movies - An American Tail: Fievel Goes West
2:00 PM - Origami Odyssey
2:00 PM - Women's Suffrage Monthly Meetings
6:00 PM - Western Murder Mystery Dinner Theater
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:00 AM - SPELL: Heritage Elementary School
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Open Learning Lab
10:00 AM - Swedish Weavers & Needlework Group
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Pueblo Storytellers
3:15 PM - Avondale Maker Club
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Afterschool Food
4:00 PM - Giodone AI Family Challenge
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - Corn Art
5:00 PM - Special Screening and Discussion: Longmire
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - History Night @ Greenhorn Valley Library
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Memory Cafe - The Wild West
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Gidy-Up Storytime
10:30 AM - Mesa Neighbors- Discussion with a Ute
10:30 AM - Pinochle at the Library!
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Cast-off Knitting and Craft Group
2:00 PM - Adult Program: Bandana Bookbags
2:00 PM - MS Excel: Formulas and functions
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Adult Coloring
4:00 PM - Sand Mandala Closing Ceremony
4:30 PM - Paint a planter
4:30 PM - Tinker Lab
5:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - HRC Fall Advanced English Class
6:00 PM - Ma Jongg Club
6:00 PM - Open Mic Night: The American West
6:30 PM - Teen Night
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Fall Intermediate English Class
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Drop In Tech Help
11:00 AM - Pueblo Library Foundation Board Meeting
11:00 AM - Wild Wild West Storytime
2:00 PM - Painted Rock Cactus Garden
2:00 PM - Super Seniors: PCCLD website
3:00 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Flint Knapping
4:00 PM - Teen Program-beaded bandanas
4:30 PM - Alcohol ink artwork
4:30 PM - Family Storytime
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - Society for Creative Anachronism
6:30 PM - Adult Movie Night: Magnificent 7 (2016) (PG-13)
7:00 PM - Angel Mother
All Day - Discover Exoplanets
All Day - Longmire Escape Room
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Play Pinochle at Your Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Adult Craft Series: Shrine on a stick
12:00 PM - Open Learning Lab
1:00 PM - Crafty Needles
1:00 PM - The Hook Nook Crochet: Slouch Beanie
3:30 PM - Teen Night
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - CU Mini Med School: Internal Medicine with an Internist
4:30 PM - Tween Hangout
4:30 PM - Tween Science: Candy Trestle Bridges
5:30 PM - Play Pinochle at the Library!
5:30 PM - SoCo Makers Meetup
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:30 PM - HRC Film: Mas Negro Que La Noche
6:30 PM - Teen Night
6:30 PM - The Healing Ways of Acupuncture
7:00 PM - Mystery Book Club
7:00 PM - The Lincolns: Childhood Memories
All Day - Halloween crafts
All Day - Longmire Escape Room
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
9:15 AM - Kids' Yoga
9:30 AM - English Conversation Club
10:00 AM - Bridging Borders - AT PCC
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Kids Yoga
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - The Oklahoma Kid: Trick Roping
12:00 PM - Friday Movie and Snacks
1:00 PM - Friday Youth Lunch and Learning Activity
1:00 PM - Pumpkin Painting!
1:30 PM - Hardknox Intervention and Prevention
2:00 PM - Community Resource Fair
2:00 PM - Creative Fun
3:00 PM - Make a Bandana Bag With Kelly!
3:30 PM - Chess Hangout
4:00 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Decorative Horseshoe Beading
4:00 PM - Fireside Crochet
4:00 PM - Youth Supper
5:00 PM - Pueblo West Chess Club
6:00 PM - Laser Tag Lock-In
7:00 PM - Native Flutist and Storyteller Leon Littlebird
All Day - Barkman Weekly Trivia
All Day - Longmire Escape Room
8:00 AM - First Aid and CPR Certification with TJ Richardson
9:30 AM - Saving Your Family History
10:15 AM - HRC Fall Conversational Spanish Classes
11:00 AM - The Oklahoma Kid: Trick Roping
12:15 PM - HRC Fall Beginning Spanish Classes
1:00 PM - Digital Memory Lab Orientation
1:00 PM - FAFSA Help! Ayuda en Español para FAFSA
2:00 PM - Matinee Movies - Home on the Range (PG)
2:00 PM - Rawlings AI Family Challenge
2:00 PM - The Oklahoma Kid: Trick Roping
3:00 PM - Family Movie: Rango (PG)
4:30 PM - The Life of Billy the Kid through Story and Song
6:30 PM - Independent Film Series:
7:00 PM - Western Skies - International Observe the Moon Night
Way Out West
Urban Landscapes
1:30 PM - Southern Colorado Threadbenders
2:00 PM - Matinee Movies - Home on the Range (PG)
3:00 PM - StoryCorps Listening Party
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Open Learning Lab
10:00 AM - Swedish Weavers & Needlework Group
10:00 AM - Tech Talk
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Pueblo Storytellers
2:00 PM - Signing Stories
3:15 PM - Avondale Maker Club
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Afterschool Food
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - Rain sticks
5:00 PM - Between Two Worlds: Buckskin Charley, Sherman Coolidge and the Struggle for a New American Indian Identity
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:30 PM - The Felted Dog Presents: Free Form Felting
6:30 PM - Wild West Blackjack!
9:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Art4healing: Painting Workshops
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Around the Mountain Storytime
10:30 AM - Pinochle at the Library!
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Halloween Storytime and Craft at the Pueblo Mall
1:00 PM - Cast-off Knitting and Craft Group
2:00 PM - DIY Bandana Bracelets
2:00 PM - MS Excel: Fun with data
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Bandana stick horse
4:30 PM - Marshmallow shoot-out
5:30 PM - Scrapbooking and Card Making
5:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - HRC Fall Advanced English Class
6:00 PM - Ma Jongg Club
6:30 PM - Teen Night
7:00 PM - Scary Story Contest Awards Ceremony
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Fall Intermediate English Class
10:30 AM - Coffee and Coloring
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Super Seniors: Google calendar
3:00 PM - APR
3:00 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Tween Program: Make a Trick or Treat Tote
4:30 PM - Family Storytime
4:30 PM - Tie Dye Tees
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - Society for Creative Anachronism
6:30 PM - Adult Movie Night: Murder on the Orient Express (PG-13)
7:00 PM - Origami Odyssey
7:00 PM - Who was that Sculptor in Buckskin?
All Day - Halloween Craft
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Play Pinochle at Your Library
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Adult craft series: Return of the Felt Zombies
11:00 AM - Wild Wild West Storytime
12:00 PM - Open Learning Lab
1:00 PM - Crafty Needles
3:00 PM - Sew Happy: Bandanna Book Bags
3:30 PM - Teen Night
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - CU Mini Med School: Rheumatology
4:30 PM - Art Creation
4:30 PM - Tween Hangout
5:30 PM - Play Pinochle at the Library!
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - HRC Event
6:00 PM - Meet Your Maker - Entrepreneur & Innovator Speaker Series
6:30 PM - Teen Night
7:00 PM - Learn To Play The Guitar!
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
9:15 AM - Kids Zumba
9:30 AM - English Conversation Club
10:00 AM - Bridging Borders- AT EL PUEBLO
10:00 AM - Bridging Borders-AT CSU-PUEBLO
10:00 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Bonfils Blood Drive
10:30 AM - Friday Morning Crafts: Western Skies
10:30 AM - Kids Yoga
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
12:00 PM - Friday Movies and Snacks
1:00 PM - Friday Youth Lunch and Learning Activity
1:30 PM - Hardknox Intervention and Prevention
2:00 PM - Friday Fun Zone Monthly Program-Digging the Past
2:00 PM - Maker Mania
2:00 PM - Movie Matinee
2:00 PM - Wild Wild West Storytime
3:30 PM - Chess Hangout
4:00 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Fireside Crochet
4:00 PM - Youth Supper
5:00 PM - Pueblo West Chess Club
5:00 PM - Sand painting
6:00 PM - Laser Tag Shootout Lock-in
6:30 PM - Booklovers Blacktie Ball
All Day - Barkman Weekly Trivia
9:00 AM - Lace Makers of Southern Colorado
9:30 AM - Community Seed Exchange
10:00 AM - Energy Healing
10:15 AM - HRC Fall Conversational Spanish Classes
11:00 AM - Creative Fun
12:15 PM - HRC Fall Beginning Spanish Classes
2:00 PM - Matinee Movies - Spirit Stallion of the Cimarron (G)
2:00 PM - Weaving the Stories of Women's Lives
3:00 PM - Fairly Enchanted Forest Haunted House
3:00 PM - Sewing with Kelly J:FAST & COMFY FLANNEL SLEEP PANTS
Way Out West
2:00 PM - Fairly Enchanted Forest
2:00 PM - Matinee Movies - Spirit Stallion of the Cimarron (G)
9:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Open Learning Lab
10:00 AM - Swedish Weavers & Needlework Group
10:00 AM - Tech Talk
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Pueblo Storytellers
2:00 PM - Signing Stories
3:15 PM - Avondale Maker Club
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:00 PM - Afterschool Food
4:00 PM - Giodone AI Family Challenge
4:00 PM - Kids Club
4:30 PM - Medicine Bags
5:00 PM - F.L.M. Smith: The Best Colorado Conman You’ve Never Heard Of
5:00 PM - Fairly Haunted Forest
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - Bookshare
7:00 PM - Pueblo West Book Club
9:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Music and Movement Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
1:00 PM - Cast-off Knitting and Craft Group
2:00 PM - Excel Advanced: Pivots and Slicers
3:30 PM - Teen Hangout
3:30 PM - The History Round Table - The Invasion of Poland and the Start of WWII
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:30 PM - Bead bracelets
4:30 PM - Tinker Lab
5:00 PM - Fairly Haunted Forest
5:00 PM - Game Night: Murder Mystery
5:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:00 PM - HRC Fall Advanced English Class
6:00 PM - Ma Jongg Club
6:30 PM - Teen Night
7:00 PM - Create Your Own All Pueblo Reads Character Contest Awards Ceremony
7:00 PM - Seven Falls Indian Dancers
9:15 AM - Chair Yoga
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Fall Intermediate English Class
10:30 AM - "Not So Scary" Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Drop In Tech Help
11:00 AM - Halloween Movie Marathon: The Haunted Mansion (PG)
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Super Seniors: PowerPoint
3:00 PM - Day of the Dead : Coloring
3:00 PM - Halloween Movie Marathon: Hocus Pocus
3:00 PM - Teen Hangout
3:45 PM - Afterschool Nutrition
4:30 PM - "Not So Scary" Family Storytime
5:30 PM - Youth Supper
6:30 PM - Halloween Movie Marathon: The Craft (R)